Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
03/28/2020HarperMP2 - Buckelew10:00AM - 11:15AMOld Fair Park / Field B 
03/28/2020MP4 - SchmidtMP3 - Durst11:15AM - 12:30PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
03/28/2020MP5 - GonzalesMP7 - Greathouse12:30PM - 1:45PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
03/28/2020MP5 - GonzalesMP6 - Seidenberger 1:45PM - 3:00PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
03/28/2020MP6 - SeidenbergerMP8 - Simmons 3:00PM - 4:15PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/04/2020MP5 - GonzalesMP8 - Simmons10:00AM - 11:15AMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/04/2020MP4 - SchmidtMP6 - Seidenberger11:15AM - 12:30PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/04/2020MP2 - BuckelewHarper12:30PM - 1:45PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/04/2020HarperMP3 - Durst 1:45PM - 3:00PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/04/2020MP3 - DurstMP7 - Greathouse 3:00PM - 4:15PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/18/2020MP6 - SeidenbergerMP2 - Buckelew10:00AM - 11:15AMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/18/2020HarperMP5 - Gonzales11:15AM - 12:30PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/18/2020MP7 - GreathouseMP3 - Durst12:30PM - 1:45PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/18/2020MP4 - SchmidtMP7 - Greathouse 1:45PM - 3:00PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/18/2020MP4 - SchmidtMP8 - Simmons 3:00PM - 4:15PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/25/2020MP7 - GreathouseMP5 - Gonzales10:00AM - 11:15AMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/25/2020MP6 - SeidenbergerMP4 - Schmidt11:15AM - 12:30PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/25/2020MP8 - SimmonsHarper12:30PM - 1:45PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/25/2020MP8 - SimmonsMP2 - Buckelew 1:45PM - 3:00PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
04/25/2020MP2 - BuckelewMP3 - Durst 3:00PM - 4:15PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/09/2020MP7 - GreathouseHarper10:00AM - 11:15AMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/09/2020MP4 - SchmidtMP5 - Gonzales11:15AM - 12:30PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/09/2020MP3 - DurstMP8 - Simmons12:30PM - 1:45PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/09/2020MP6 - SeidenbergerMP2 - Buckelew 1:45PM - 3:00PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/09/2020MP3 - DurstMP6 - Seidenberger 3:00PM - 4:15PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/16/2020MP8 - SimmonsMP6 - Seidenberger10:00AM - 11:15AMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/16/2020MP2 - BuckelewMP7 - Greathouse11:15AM - 12:30PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/16/2020MP3 - DurstMP5 - Gonzales12:30PM - 1:45PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/16/2020HarperMP4 - Schmidt 1:45PM - 3:00PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/16/2020MP5 - GonzalesHarper 3:00PM - 4:15PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/23/2020MP3 - DurstMP2 - Buckelew10:00AM - 11:15AMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/23/2020MP5 - GonzalesMP4 - Schmidt11:15AM - 12:30PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/23/2020MP8 - SimmonsHarper12:30PM - 1:45PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/23/2020MP6 - SeidenbergerMP7 - Greathouse 1:45PM - 3:00PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/23/2020MP7 - GreathouseMP8 - Simmons 3:00PM - 4:15PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/30/2020MP8 - SimmonsMP3 - Durst10:00AM - 11:15AMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/30/2020HarperMP6 - Seidenberger11:15AM - 12:30PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/30/2020MP2 - BuckelewMP5 - Gonzales12:30PM - 1:45PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/30/2020MP7 - GreathouseMP4 - Schmidt 1:45PM - 3:00PMOld Fair Park / Field B 
05/30/2020MP2 - BuckelewMP4 - Schmidt 3:00PM - 4:15PMOld Fair Park / Field B 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors